Jeux Olympiques Sotchi 2014

Les résultats complets Ski de fond Skiathlon hommes 15km + 15km

Partagez

Résultats Skiathlon hommes 15km + 15km
09/02/2014 11h00 (fr) / 14h00 (ru) - Officiel

1 Dario Cologna Suisse 1:08:15.4
2 Marcus Hellner Suède 1:08:15.8
3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby Norvège 1:08:16.8
4 Maxim Vylegzhanin Fédération de Russie 1:08:16.9
5 Ilia Chernousov Fédération de Russie 1:08:29.0
6 Jean Marc Gaillard France 1:08:29.8
7 Daniel Richardsson Suède 1:08:31.7
8 Johannes Duerr Autriche 1:08:32.0
9 Maurice Manificat France 1:08:33.6
10 Lars Nelson Suède 1:08:37.7
11 Alexander Legkov Fédération de Russie 1:08:43.1
12 Giorgio di Centa Italie 1:08:43.7
13 Hannes Dotzler Allemagne 1:08:44.8
14 Anders Soedergren Suède 1:08:46.9
15 Tobias Angerer Allemagne 1:08:49.7
16 Alexey Poltoranin Kazakhstan 1:08:51.5
17 Petter Jr. Northug Norvège 1:09:39.6
18 Alex Harvey Canada 1:10:00.2
19 Evgeniy Belov Fédération de Russie 1:10:00.5
20 Sjur Roethe Norvège 1:10:02.5
21 Tord Asle Gjerdalen Norvège 1:10:06.7
22 Francesco de Fabiani Italie 1:10:10.7
23 Axel Teichmann Allemagne 1:10:13.3
24 Michail Semenov Bélarus 1:10:13.3
25 Ivan Babikov Canada 1:10:14.6
26 Iivo Niskanen Finlande 1:10:22.0
27 Curdin Perl Suisse 1:10:22.4
28 Martin Jaks République tchèque 1:10:52.1
29 Jonas Baumann Suisse 1:10:52.3
30 Roland Clara Italie 1:10:56.3
31 Martin Bajcicak Slovaquie 1:11:00.1
32 Yevgeniy Velichko Kazakhstan 1:11:05.6
33 Sami Jauhojaervi Finlande 1:11:12.0
34 Sergei Dolidovich Bélarus 1:11:28.1
35 Noah Hoffman États-Unis d'Amérique 1:11:28.1
36 Petr Novak République tchèque 1:11:28.5
37 Thomas Bing Allemagne 1:11:32.9
38 Lari Lehtonen Finlande 1:11:34.1
39 Maciej Kreczmer Pologne 1:11:47.6
40 Matti Heikkinen Finlande 1:11:52.6
41 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux France 1:12:04.5
42 Erik Bjornsen États-Unis d'Amérique 1:12:42.3
43 Philipp Haelg Liechtenstein 1:12:47.8
44 Jiri Magal République tchèque 1:12:49.5
45 Graeme Killick Canada 1:13:16.1
46 Sergey Mikayelyan Arménie 1:13:16.6
47 Brian Gregg États-Unis d'Amérique 1:13:26.3
48 Paul Constantin Pepene Roumanie 1:13:36.2
49 Sergey Cherepanov Kazakhstan 1:13:39.7
50 Imanol Rojo Espagne 1:13:40.4
51 Aivar Rehemaa Estonie 1:13:47.2
52 Martin Moeller Danemark 1:14:05.1
53 Veselin Tsinzov Bulgarie 1:14:12.0
54 Kris Freeman États-Unis d'Amérique 1:14:34.6
55 Alexander Lasutkin Bélarus 1:14:39.4
56 Mark Starostin Kazakhstan 1:15:36.6
57 Andrey Gridin Bulgarie 1:15:44.7
58 Javier Gutierrez Espagne 1:16:01.0
59 Wenlong Xu République populaire de Chine 1:16:53.3
60 Callum Watson Australie 1:17:00.4
61 Pawel Klisz Pologne 1:17:18.5
62 Callum Smith Grande-Bretagne 1:17:37.1
63 Artur Yeghoyan Arménie 1:17:44.5
64 Jan Antolec Pologne 1:18:18.8
65 Edi Dadic Croatie 1:19:31.5
66 Arvis Liepins Lettonie 1:20:00.1
67 Vytautas Strolia Lituanie 1:20:37.2
68 Jun-Ho Hwang République de Corée
  •  Airbnb
  •  Aliba
  •  Allianz
  •  Atos
  •  Bridgestone
  •  Cocacola

  •  intel
  •  Omega
  •  Panasonic
  •  P&G
  •  Samsung
  •  Toyota
  •  Visa
  •  BPCE
  •  EDF
  • Le Coq Sportif
  •  Orange
  •  Sanofi
  • Accor Live Limitless
  • Cisco
  • FDJ
  •  pwc