Jeux Olympiques Sotchi 2014

Les résultats complets Biathlon 12,5km poursuite hommes

Partagez

Résultats 12,5km poursuite hommes
10/02/2014 16h00 (fr) / 19h00 (ru) - Officiel

1 Martin Fourcade France 33:48.6
2 Ondrej Moravec République tchèque 34:02.7
3 Jean Guillaume Beatrix France 34:12.8
4 Ole Einar Bjoerndalen Norvège 34:14.5
5 Evgeny Ustyugov Fédération de Russie 34:25.3
6 Simon Schempp Allemagne 34:27.7
7 Emil Hegle Svendsen Norvège 34:28.8
8 Simon Eder Autriche 34:28.9
9 Andrejs Rastorgujevs Lettonie 34:36.9
10 Dominik Landertinger Autriche 34:37.5
11 Nathan Smith Canada 34:37.7
12 Christoph Sumann Autriche 34:43.0
13 Fredrik Lindstroem Suède 34:45.7
14 Anton Shipulin Fédération de Russie 34:47.1
15 Evgeniy Garanichev Fédération de Russie 34:47.7
16 Erik Lesser Allemagne 34:53.1
17 Lukas Hofer Italie 34:53.1
18 Simon Fourcade France 35:15.0
19 Arnd Peiffer Allemagne 35:21.4
20 Jaroslav Soukup République tchèque 35:35.0
21 Simon Desthieux France 35:35.6
22 Tim Burke États-Unis d'Amérique 35:37.0
23 Matej Kazar Slovaquie 35:38.4
24 Klemen Bauer Slovénie 35:39.8
25 Dominik Windisch Italie 35:40.0
26 Jean-Philippe le Guellec Canada 35:45.3
27 Tarjei Boe Norvège 35:50.5
28 Tobias Arwidson Suède 35:51.2
29 Yan Savitskiy Kazakhstan 35:57.0
30 Bjoern Ferry Suède 36:06.9
31 Jakov Fak Slovénie 36:11.2
32 Johannes Thingnes Boe Norvège 36:12.4
33 Dmitry Malyshko Fédération de Russie 36:17.0
34 Carl Johan Bergman Suède 36:20.9
35 Brendan Green Canada 36:21.2
36 Andriy Deryzemlya Ukraine 36:21.5
37 Daniel Mesotitsch Autriche 36:23.4
38 Lowell Bailey États-Unis d'Amérique 36:34.8
39 Serhiy Semenov Ukraine 36:48.1
40 Tomas Kaukenas Lituanie 36:49.8
41 Vladimir Chepelin Bélarus 36:57.2
42 Christian de Lorenzi Italie 36:58.2
43 Christoph Stephan Allemagne 37:18.8
44 Artem Pryma Ukraine 37:39.3
45 Indrek Tobreluts Estonie 38:00.5
46 Kauri Koiv Estonie 38:10.2
47 Cornel Puchianu Roumanie 38:19.8
48 Krasimir Anev Bulgarie 38:47.6
49 Janez Maric Slovénie 38:58.4
50 Sergey Novikov Bélarus 38:59.5
51 Evgeny Abramenko Bélarus 39:11.5
52 Pavol Hurajt Slovaquie 39:14.3
53 Leif Nordgren États-Unis d'Amérique 39:31.4
54 Serguei Sednev Ukraine 39:33.8
55 Vladimir Iliev Bulgarie 39:44.6
56 Yuryi Liadov Bélarus 39:46.2
57 Serafin Wiestner Suisse 39:48.1
58 Sergey Naumik Kazakhstan 40:06.5
59 Danil Steptsenko Estonie 40:52.0
Michal Slesingr République tchèque Non partant
  •  Airbnb
  •  Aliba
  •  Allianz
  •  Atos
  •  Bridgestone
  •  Cocacola

  •  intel
  •  Omega
  •  Panasonic
  •  P&G
  •  Samsung
  •  Toyota
  •  Visa
  •  BPCE
  •  EDF
  • Le Coq Sportif
  •  Orange
  •  Sanofi
  • Accor Live Limitless
  • Cisco
  • FDJ
  •  pwc