Jeux Olympiques Pyeongchang 2018

Les résultats complets Patinage de vitesse 1 500 m femmes

Partagez

Résultats 1 500 m femmes
12/02/2018 13h30 (fr) / 21h30 (kr) - Terminé

1 Ireen Wust Pays-Bas 1:54.35
2 Miho Takagi Japon 1:54.55
3 Marrit Leenstra Pays-Bas 1:55.26
4 Lotte van Beek Pays-Bas 1:55.27
5 Brittany Bowe États-Unis d'Amérique 1:55.54
6 Nao Kodaira Japon 1:56.11
7 Ida Njatun Norvège 1:56.46
8 Heather Bergsma États-Unis d'Amérique 1:56.74
9 Natalia Czerwonka Pologne 1:57.85
10 Francesca Lollobrigida Italie 1:57.94
11 Nikola Zdrahalova République tchèque 1:58.03
12 Gabriele Hirschbichler Allemagne 1:58.24
13 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus Pologne 1:58.51
14 Seon-Yeong Noh République de Corée 1:58.75
15 Brianne Tutt Canada 1:58.77
16 Ayaka Kikuchi Japon 1:58.92
17 Luiza Zlotkowska Pologne 1:58.99
18 Yekaterina Aydova Kazakhstan 1:59.05
19 Kali Christ Canada 1:59.42
20 Jiachen Hao République populaire de Chine 1:59.58
21 Josie Morrison Canada 1:59.77
22 Mia Manganello États-Unis d'Amérique 1:59.93
23 Ruining Tian République populaire de Chine 2:00.29
24 Roxanne Dufter Allemagne 2:00.33
25 Francesca Bettrone Italie 2:00.43
26 Yu-Ting Huang Chinese Taipei 2:18.84
Maryna Zuyeva Bélarus Disqualifié

Résultats 1 500 m hommes
13/02/2018 12h00 (fr) / 20h00 (kr) - Terminé

1 Kjeld Nuis Pays-Bas 1:44.01
2 Patrick Roest Pays-Bas 1:44.86
3 Min Seok Kim République de Corée 1:44.93
4 Haralds Silovs Lettonie 1:45.25
5 Takuro Oda Japon 1:45.44
6 Bart Swings Belgique 1:45.49
7 Sindre Henriksen Norvège 1:45.64
8 Joey Mantia États-Unis d'Amérique 1:45.86
9 Sverre Lunde Pedersen Norvège 1:46.12
10 Shane Williamson Japon 1:46.21
11 Koen Verweij Pays-Bas 1:46.26
12 Zbigniew Brodka Pologne 1:46.31
13 Denny Morrison Canada 1:46.36
14 Peter Michael Nouvelle-Zélande 1:46.39
15 Brian Hansen États-Unis d'Amérique 1:46.44
16 Jan Szymanski Pologne 1:46.48
17 Hyong-Jun Joo République de Corée 1:46.65
18 Sergey Trofimov Athlète Olympique de Russie 1:46.69
19 Shani Davis États-Unis d'Amérique 1:46.74
20 Konrad Niedzwiedzki Pologne 1:47.07
21 Vincent de Haitre Canada 1:47.32
22 Alexis Contin France 1:47.33
23 Mathias Voste Belgique 1:47.34
24 Shota Nakamura Japon 1:47.38
25 Livio Wenger Suisse 1:47.76
26 Reyon Kay Nouvelle-Zélande 1:47.81
27 Andrea Giovannini Italie 1:47.82
28 Fedor Mezentsev Kazakhstan 1:48.23
29 Konrad Nagy Hongrie 1:49.01
30 Denis Kuzin Kazakhstan 1:49.14
31 Benjamin Donnelly Canada 1:49.68
32 Aerchenghazi Xiakaini République populaire de Chine 1:50.16
33 Marten Liiv Estonie 1:50.23
34 William Tai Chinese Taipei 1:50.63
Allan Dahl Johansson Norvège Non terminé
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF
  •  RMC