Jeux Olympiques Pyeongchang 2018

Les résultats complets Biathlon Relais mixte 2x6 km F + 2x7,5 km H

Partagez

Résultats Relais mixte 2x6 km femmes + 2x7,5 km hommes
20/02/2018 12h15 (fr) / 20h15 (kr) - Terminé

1 France
Anais Bescond, Simon Desthieux, Marie Dorin Habert, Martin Fourcade
France 1:08:34.3
2 Norvège
Johannes Thingnes Boe, Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu, Emil Hegle Svendsen
Norvège 1:08:55.2
3 Italie
Lukas Hofer, Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Dominik Windisch
Italie 1:09:01.2
4 Allemagne
Laura Dahlmeier, Vanessa Hinz, Erik Lesser, Arnd Peiffer
Allemagne 1:09:01.5
5 Bélarus
Sergey Bocharnikov, Vladimir Chepelin, Darya Domracheva, Nadezhda Skardino
Bélarus 1:09:29.8
6 Finlande
Olli Hiidensalo, Kaisa Makarainen, Tero Seppaelae, Laura Toivanen
Finlande 1:09:38.2
7 Ukraine
Yuliia Dzhima, Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Artem Pryma, Iryna Varvynets
Ukraine 1:09:46.4
8 République tchèque
Marketa Davidova, Michal Krcmar, Ondrej Moravec, Veronika Vitkova
République tchèque 1:10:13.6
9 Athlète Olympique de Russie
Tatiana Akimova, Anton Babikov, Matvey Eliseev, Uliana Kaisheva
Athlète Olympique de Russie 1:10:49.1
10 Autriche
Julian Eberhard, Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Katharina Innerhofer
Autriche 1:10:56.3
11 Suède
Mona Brorsson, Fredrik Lindstroem, Jesper Nelin, Hanna Oeberg
Suède 1:11:07.5
12 Canada
Rosanna Crawford, Christian Gow, Brendan Green, Julia Ransom
Canada 1:11:11.0
13 Suisse
Elisa Gasparin, Lena Haecki, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner
Suisse 1:11:31.4
14 Slovénie
Klemen Bauer, Anja Erzen, Jakov Fak, Urska Poje
Slovénie 1:11:55.6
15 États-Unis d'Amérique
Lowell Bailey, Tim Burke, Susan Dunklee, Joanne Firesteel Reid
États-Unis d'Amérique 1:12:05.4
16 Pologne
Grzegorz Guzik, Magdalena Gwizdon, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Kamila Zuk
Pologne 1:12:17.9
17 Bulgarie
Krasimir Anev, Vladimir Iliev, Daniela Kadeva, Emilia Yordanova
Bulgarie 1:12:31.7
18 Kazakhstan
Maxim Braun, Alina Raikova, Galina Vishnevskaya, Roman Yeremin
Kazakhstan 1:14:13.7
19 Lituanie
Tomas Kaukenas, Natalja Kocergina, Diana Rasimoviciute, Vytautas Strolia
Lituanie
20 Slovaquie
Paulina Fialkova, Matej Kazar, Anastasiya Kuzmina, Martin Otcenas
Slovaquie
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF
  •  RMC