Jeux Olympiques Pyeongchang 2018

Les résultats complets Biathlon 20 km individuel hommes

Partagez

Résultats 20 km individuel hommes
15/02/2018 12h20 (fr) / 20h20 (kr) - Terminé

1 Johannes Thingnes Boe Norvège 48:03.8
2 Jakov Fak Slovénie 48:09.3
3 Dominik Landertinger Autriche 48:18.0
4 Sebastian Samuelsson Suède 48:32.9
5 Martin Fourcade France 48:46.2
6 Benjamin Weger Suisse 48:52.4
7 Michal Krcmar République tchèque 49:19.3
8 Fredrik Lindstroem Suède 49:25.9
9 Erik Lesser Allemagne 49:31.1
10 Emil Hegle Svendsen Norvège 49:40.5
11 Simon Eder Autriche 49:55.8
12 Ondrej Moravec République tchèque 49:56.9
13 Tarjei Boe Norvège 50:05.3
14 Scott Gow Canada 50:06.3
15 Klemen Bauer Slovénie 50:07.0
16 Anton Babikov Athlète Olympique de Russie 50:08.0
17 Julian Eberhard Autriche 50:15.6
18 Sergey Bocharnikov Bélarus 50:25.3
19 Vladimir Iliev Bulgarie 50:25.9
20 Timofei Lapshin République de Corée 50:28.6
21 Arnd Peiffer Allemagne 50:29.6
22 Brendan Green Canada 50:30.4
23 Antonin Guigonnat France 50:33.5
24 Jesper Nelin Suède 50:37.1
25 Krasimir Anev Bulgarie 50:41.8
26 Christian Gow Canada 51:01.0
27 Simon Desthieux France 51:03.6
28 Matvey Eliseev Athlète Olympique de Russie 51:07.1
29 Artem Tyshchenko Ukraine 51:15.2
30 Vladimir Chepelin Bélarus 51:27.9
31 Volodymyr Siemakov Ukraine 51:32.1
32 Kalev Ermits Estonie 51:43.6
33 Grzegorz Guzik Pologne 51:51.8
34 Matej Kazar Slovaquie 51:52.4
35 Miha Dovzan Slovénie 51:54.2
36 Simon Schempp Allemagne 51:54.8
37 George Buta Roumanie 51:55.6
38 Martin Ponsiluoma Suède 51:56.6
39 Maksim Varabei Bélarus 52:01.3
40 Giuseppe Montello Italie 52:01.9
41 Tim Burke États-Unis d'Amérique 52:05.7
42 Oskars Muiznieks Lettonie 52:06.0
43 Dimitar Gerdzhikov Bulgarie 52:12.0
44 Sean Doherty États-Unis d'Amérique 52:25.6
45 Michal Slesingr République tchèque 52:35.5
46 Artem Pryma Ukraine 52:36.5
47 Jeremy Finello Suisse 52:37.5
48 Tuomas Gronman Finlande 52:44.1
49 Mario Dolder Suisse 52:46.5
50 Dominik Windisch Italie 52:54.3
51 Lowell Bailey États-Unis d'Amérique 52:56.8
52 Raman Yaliotnau Bélarus 52:57.6
53 Sergii Semenov Ukraine 52:57.9
54 Florent Claude Belgique 53:03.2
55 Cornel Puchianu Roumanie 53:12.1
56 Thomas Bormolini Italie 53:26.6
57 Tobias Eberhard Autriche 53:33.6
58 Johannes Kuehn Allemagne 53:36.6
59 Andrejs Rastorgujevs Lettonie 53:41.8
60 Lars Helge Birkeland Norvège 53:46.8
61 Maxim Braun Kazakhstan 53:50.7
62 Vassiliy Podkorytov Kazakhstan 53:52.5
63 Lukas Hofer Italie 53:54.1
64 Mikito Tachizaki Japon 54:11.5
65 Rene Zahkna Estonie 54:20.1
66 Leif Nordgren États-Unis d'Amérique 54:31.1
67 Adam Vaclavik République tchèque 54:31.7
68 Kauri Koiv Estonie 54:36.4
69 Gheorghe Pop Roumanie 54:40.1
70 Roland Lessing Estonie 54:46.0
71 Anton Sinapov Bulgarie 54:48.4
72 Timur Khamitgatin Kazakhstan 54:52.7
73 Olli Hiidensalo Finlande 54:57.6
74 Remus Faur Roumanie 55:01.5
75 Michael Roesch Belgique 55:10.1
76 Tero Seppaelae Finlande 55:10.8
77 Emilien Jacquelin France 55:26.1
78 Tomas Kaukenas Lituanie 55:38.4
79 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec Pologne 55:39.9
80 Mitja Drinovec Slovénie 56:06.4
81 Nathan Smith Canada 56:15.7
82 Vytautas Strolia Lituanie 56:27.0
83 Vladislav Vitenko Kazakhstan 57:11.3
84 Martin Otcenas Slovaquie 57:16.0
85 Michal Sima Slovaquie 57:52.3
86 Tomas Hasilla Slovaquie 58:55.2
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF
  •  RMC