Jeux Olympiques Pyeongchang 2018

Les résultats complets Biathlon 12,5 km poursuite hommes

Partagez

Résultats 12,5 km poursuite hommes
12/02/2018 13h00 (fr) / 21h00 (kr) - Terminé

1 Martin Fourcade France 32:51.7
2 Sebastian Samuelsson Suède 33:03.7
3 Benedikt Doll Allemagne 33:06.8
4 Tarjei Boe Norvège 33:54.3
5 Simon Schempp Allemagne 33:54.4
6 Benjamin Weger Suisse 33:54.8
7 Simon Desthieux France 33:55.4
8 Arnd Peiffer Allemagne 34:05.8
9 Erlend Bjoentegaard Norvège 34:18.0
10 Lukas Hofer Italie 34:24.4
11 Erik Lesser Allemagne 34:27.6
12 Andrejs Rastorgujevs Lettonie 34:29.3
13 Tomas Kaukenas Lituanie 34:31.8
14 Simon Eder Autriche 34:33.1
15 Julian Eberhard Autriche 34:36.9
16 Dominik Windisch Italie 34:57.9
17 Tim Burke États-Unis d'Amérique 35:11.3
18 Jesper Nelin Suède 35:15.5
19 Antonin Guigonnat France 35:27.9
20 Emil Hegle Svendsen Norvège 35:33.2
21 Johannes Thingnes Boe Norvège 35:42.7
22 Timofei Lapshin République de Corée 35:50.7
23 Michael Roesch Belgique 35:55.1
24 Klemen Bauer Slovénie 35:55.9
25 Tero Seppaelae Finlande 36:09.9
26 Dominik Landertinger Autriche 36:22.2
27 Martin Otcenas Slovaquie 36:22.5
28 Serafin Wiestner Suisse 36:37.0
29 Fredrik Lindstroem Suède 36:41.5
30 Michal Krcmar République tchèque 36:41.6
31 Matej Kazar Slovaquie 36:42.4
32 Lowell Bailey États-Unis d'Amérique 36:43.3
33 Anton Smolski Bélarus 36:44.1
34 Dmytro Pidruchnyi Ukraine 36:53.2
35 Olli Hiidensalo Finlande 37:03.9
36 Vladimir Chepelin Bélarus 37:04.6
37 Sergey Bocharnikov Bélarus 37:15.6
38 Artem Pryma Ukraine 37:16.3
39 Giuseppe Montello Italie 37:21.7
40 Anton Babikov Athlète Olympique de Russie 37:21.8
41 Kalev Ermits Estonie 37:43.0
42 Peppe Femling Suède 37:45.8
43 Vytautas Strolia Lituanie 37:47.3
44 Quentin Fillon Maillet France 37:57.2
45 Krasimir Anev Bulgarie 37:57.9
46 Vladimir Iliev Bulgarie 38:08.7
47 Jakov Fak Slovénie 38:10.4
48 Thomas Bormolini Italie 38:10.7
49 Sergii Semenov Ukraine 38:23.7
50 Leif Nordgren États-Unis d'Amérique 38:40.4
51 Ondrej Moravec République tchèque 38:45.9
52 Roman Yeremin Kazakhstan 38:51.1
53 Roland Lessing Estonie 38:54.4
54 Nathan Smith Canada 38:58.2
55 Tuomas Gronman Finlande 38:58.9
56 Grzegorz Guzik Pologne 39:07.3
57 Florent Claude Belgique 39:22.7
58 Cornel Puchianu Roumanie 39:37.6
59 Miha Dovzan Slovénie 40:13.2
60 Anton Sinapov Bulgarie 40:49.1
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF
  •  RMC