Jeux Olympiques Pyeongchang 2018

Les résultats complets Biathlon 10 km sprint hommes

Partagez

10 km sprint hommes
11/02/2018 12h15 (fr) / 20h15 (kr) - En cours

Arnd Peiffer Allemagne 23:38.8
Michal Krcmar République tchèque 23:43.2
Dominik Windisch Italie 23:46.5
Julian Eberhard Autriche 23:47.2
Erlend Bjoentegaard Norvège 23:56.2
Benedikt Doll Allemagne 23:56.4
Simon Schempp Allemagne 24:00.2
Martin Fourcade France 24:00.9
Serafin Wiestner Suisse 24:02.3
Lukas Hofer Italie 24:09.8
Erik Lesser Allemagne 24:10.7
Simon Desthieux France 24:11.1
Tarjei Boe Norvège 24:12.5
Sebastian Samuelsson Suède 24:12.6
Benjamin Weger Suisse 24:15.5
Timofei Lapshin République de Corée 24:22.6
Tomas Kaukenas Lituanie 24:23.5
Emil Hegle Svendsen Norvège 24:23.8
Olli Hiidensalo Finlande 24:26.3
Tero Seppaelae Finlande 24:27.3
Dmytro Pidruchnyi Ukraine 24:27.5
Matej Kazar Slovaquie 24:33.7
Jakov Fak Slovénie 24:34.2
Andrejs Rastorgujevs Lettonie 24:34.4
Dominik Landertinger Autriche 24:36.2
Klemen Bauer Slovénie 24:36.4
Antonin Guigonnat France 24:37.5
Simon Eder Autriche 24:42.5
Ondrej Moravec République tchèque 24:46.7
Jesper Nelin Suède 24:46.8
Johannes Thingnes Boe Norvège 24:51.5
Peppe Femling Suède 24:52.2
Lowell Bailey États-Unis d'Amérique 24:54.4
Vladimir Chepelin Bélarus 25:04.8
Anton Smolski Bélarus 25:05.9
Kalev Ermits Estonie 25:07.2
Krasimir Anev Bulgarie 25:08.8
Michael Roesch Belgique 25:09.4
Fredrik Lindstroem Suède 25:14.1
Artem Pryma Ukraine 25:14.9
Roland Lessing Estonie 25:19.7
Sergey Bocharnikov Bélarus 25:20.9
Roman Yeremin Kazakhstan 25:21.9
Nathan Smith Canada 25:22.3
Tuomas Gronman Finlande 25:24.3
Sergii Semenov Ukraine 25:24.9
Tim Burke États-Unis d'Amérique 25:26.3
Quentin Fillon Maillet France 25:28.1
Vytautas Strolia Lituanie 25:32.4
Giuseppe Montello Italie 25:35.3
Thomas Bormolini Italie 25:39.3
Martin Otcenas Slovaquie 25:39.7
Miha Dovzan Slovénie 25:42.2
Vladimir Iliev Bulgarie 25:42.7
Florent Claude Belgique 25:43.7
Anton Sinapov Bulgarie 25:47.9
Anton Babikov Athlète Olympique de Russie 25:48.5
Leif Nordgren États-Unis d'Amérique 25:49.0
Grzegorz Guzik Pologne 25:52.2
Cornel Puchianu Roumanie 25:52.7
Scott Gow Canada 25:52.8
Christian Gow Canada 25:53.5
Jeremy Finello Suisse 25:54.7
Mario Dolder Suisse 25:54.8
Sean Doherty États-Unis d'Amérique 25:55.2
Oskars Muiznieks Lettonie 25:56.3
Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec Pologne 25:59.2
Remus Faur Roumanie 26:03.3
Michal Slesingr République tchèque 26:06.0
Tomas Hasilla Slovaquie 26:10.4
Raman Yaliotnau Bélarus 26:12.6
Mitja Drinovec Slovénie 26:13.7
Adam Vaclavik République tchèque 26:15.4
Simon Bartko Slovaquie 26:18.4
Rene Zahkna Estonie 26:19.9
Kauri Koiv Estonie 26:23.3
Tobias Eberhard Autriche 26:24.3
Volodymyr Siemakov Ukraine 26:31.7
Vladislav Vitenko Kazakhstan 26:32.7
Vassiliy Podkorytov Kazakhstan 26:34.7
Dimitar Gerdzhikov Bulgarie 26:47.9
Brendan Green Canada 26:48.0
Matvey Eliseev Athlète Olympique de Russie 26:59.3
Mikito Tachizaki Japon 27:27.1
Maxim Braun Kazakhstan 27:46.7
Gheorghe Pop Roumanie 28:04.4
Marius Ungureanu Roumanie 28:59.1
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF
  •  RMC