Jeux Olympiques Pyeongchang 2018

Les résultats complets Biathlon 10 km poursuite femmes

Partagez

Résultats 10 km poursuite femmes
12/02/2018 11h10 (fr) / 19h10 (kr) - Terminé

1 Laura Dahlmeier Allemagne 30:35.3
2 Anastasiya Kuzmina Slovaquie 31:04.7
3 Anais Bescond France 31:04.9
4 Marte Olsbu Norvège 31:42.6
5 Hanna Oeberg Suède 31:44.2
6 Denise Herrmann Allemagne 31:54.7
7 Veronika Vitkova République tchèque 32:12.6
8 Lena Haecki Suisse 32:16.8
9 Tiril Eckhoff Norvège 32:23.1
10 Mona Brorsson Suède 32:29.8
11 Lisa Vittozzi Italie 32:34.6
12 Franziska Hildebrand Allemagne 32:36.5
13 Vanessa Hinz Allemagne 32:41.4
14 Nadezhda Skardino Bélarus 32:42.7
15 Dorothea Wierer Italie 32:48.4
16 Irene Cadurisch Suisse 32:52.8
17 Iryna Kryuko Bélarus 32:54.0
18 Vita Semerenko Ukraine 32:54.4
19 Rosanna Crawford Canada 33:03.0
20 Galina Vishnevskaya Kazakhstan 33:05.9
21 Linn Persson Suède 33:21.7
22 Kaisa Makarainen Finlande 33:22.2
23 Jessica Jislova République tchèque 33:24.3
24 Anais Chevalier France 33:28.0
25 Marketa Davidova République tchèque 33:29.8
26 Johanna Talihaerm Estonie 33:34.7
27 Marie Dorin Habert France 33:37.8
28 Julia Ransom Canada 33:38.3
29 Elisabeth Hoegberg Suède 33:45.1
30 Weronika Nowakowska Pologne 33:46.2
31 Tatiana Akimova Athlète Olympique de Russie 33:50.8
32 Eva Puskarcikova République tchèque 33:53.8
33 Baiba Bendika Lettonie 33:59.4
34 Justine Braisaz France 34:08.0
35 Elisa Gasparin Suisse 34:11.2
36 Krystyna Guzik Pologne 34:24.3
37 Darya Domracheva Bélarus 34:26.8
38 Paulina Fialkova Slovaquie 34:33.6
39 Selina Gasparin Suisse 34:40.2
40 Katharina Innerhofer Autriche 34:41.2
41 Synnoeve Solemdal Norvège 34:45.5
42 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Norvège 34:56.8
43 Monika Hojnisz Pologne 35:05.6
44 Nadzeya Pisareva Bélarus 35:10.3
45 Yan Zhang République populaire de Chine 35:16.7
46 Anastasiya Merkushyna Ukraine 35:30.4
47 Emily Dreissigacker États-Unis d'Amérique 35:36.7
48 Nicole Gontier Italie 35:37.6
49 Magdalena Gwizdon Pologne 36:07.0
50 Anna Frolina République de Corée 36:14.2
51 Anja Erzen Slovénie 36:22.6
52 Uliana Kaisheva Athlète Olympique de Russie 36:33.6
53 Emma Lunder Canada 36:52.1
54 Sari Furuya Japon 37:02.1
55 Emilia Yordanova Bulgarie 37:04.3
56 Fuyuko Tachizaki Japon 37:07.9
57 Darya Klimina Kazakhstan 38:00.0
58 Dunja Zdouc Autriche 38:39.1
Valj Semerenko Ukraine Non partant
Megan Tandy Canada Non partant
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF
  •  RMC