L'équipe de France

L'équipe de France à Vancouver

Partagez

Tous les athlètes séléctionnés

  • Florent AMODIO

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Tony ANGIBOUST

    • Curling
  • Deborah ANTHONIOZ

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Sandrine AUBERT

    • Ski Alpin
  • Sandrine BAILLY

    • Biathlon
  • Taïna BARIOZ

    • Ski Alpin
  • Laure BARTHELEMY

    • Ski de Fond
  • Anne-Sophie BARTHET

    • Ski Alpin
  • Sylvie BECAERT

    • Biathlon
  • Anthony BENNA

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Olivia BERTRAND

    • Ski Alpin
  • Yannick BONHEUR

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Celia BOURGEOIS

    • Ski de Fond
  • Fabian BOURZAT

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Stéphanie BOUVIER

    • Short Track
  • Mathieu BOZZETTO

    • Surf des Neiges
  • François BRAUD

    • Combiné nordique
  • Pascal BRIAND

    • Patinage de Vitesse
  • Marie-Laure BRUNET

    • Biathlon
  • Arnaud BURILLE

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Claire CHAPOTOT

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Maxime CHATAIGNIER

    • Short Track
  • Emmanuel CHEDAL

    • Saut à Ski
  • Johan CLAREY

    • Ski Alpin
  • Guilbault COLAS

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Alexis CONTIN

    • Patinage de Vitesse
  • Mathieu CREPEL

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Aurore CUINET

    • Ski de Fond
  • Roddy DARRAGON

    • Ski de Fond
  • Claire DAUTHERIVES

    • Ski Alpin
  • Ophélie DAVID

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Camille DE FAUCOMPRET

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Paul-Henri DE LE RUE

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Xavier DE LE RUE

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Gauthier DE TESSIERES DE BLANZAC

    • Ski Alpin
  • Vincent DEFRASNE

    • Biathlon
  • Isabelle DELOBEL

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Vincent DESCOMBE-SEVOIE

    • Saut à Ski
  • Nathalie DESMARES

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Marie DORIN

    • Biathlon
  • Jan-Henri DUCROZ

    • Curling
  • Richard DUCROZ

    • Curling
  • Sylvain DUFOUR

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Thomas DUFOUR

    • Curling
  • Robin DUVILLARD

    • Ski de Fond
  • Thibaut FAUCONNET

    • Short Track
  • Guillermo FAYED

    • Ski Alpin
  • Jonathan FELISAZ

    • Combiné nordique
  • Martin FOURCADE

    • Biathlon
  • Simon FOURCADE

    • Biathlon
  • Jean-Marc GAILLARD

    • Ski de Fond
  • Enak GAVAGGIO

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Chloé GEORGES

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Thomas GIROD

    • Luge
  • Ingrid JACQUEMOD

    • Ski Alpin
  • Vanessa JAMES

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Vincent JAY

    • Biathlon
  • Emmanuel JONNIER

    • Ski de Fond
  • Marion JOSSERAND

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Brian JOUBERT

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Xavier KHUN

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Sébastien LACROIX

    • Combiné nordique
  • Maxime LAHEURTE

    • Combiné nordique
  • Jason LAMY-CHAPPUIS

    • Combiné nordique
  • Karine LAURENT PHILIPPOT

    • Ski de Fond
  • David LAZZARONI

    • Saut à Ski
  • Julien LIZEROUX

    • Ski Alpin
  • Arthur LONGO

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Alexandre MABBOUX

    • Saut à Ski
  • Benjamin MACE

    • Short Track
  • Maurice MAGNIFICAT

    • Ski de Fond
  • Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER

    • Ski Alpin
  • Anémone MARMOTTAN

    • Ski Alpin
  • Jérémy MASSON

    • Short Track
  • Raphaël MATHIEU

    • Curling
  • Jean-Charles MATTEI

    • Short Track
  • Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN

    • Ski Alpin
  • Sylvain MIAILLIER

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Cyril MIRANDA

    • Ski de Fond
  • Steve MISSILLIER

    • Ski Alpin
  • Nelly MOENNE-LOCCOZ

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Nastiasia NOENS

    • Ski Alpin
  • Pierre OCHS

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Nathalie PECHALAT

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Ted PICCARD

    • Ski Acrobatique
  • Véronique PIERRON

    • Short Track
  • David POISSON

    • Ski Alpin
  • Océane POZZO

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Tony RAMOIN

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Aurélie REVILLET

    • Ski Alpin
  • Aluan RICCIARDI

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Cyprien RICHARD

    • Ski Alpin
  • Sophie RODRIGUEZ

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Marion ROLLAND

    • Ski Alpin
  • Grégory SAINT GENIES

    • Skeleton
  • Olivier SCHOENFELDER

    • Patinage Artistique
  • Cécile STORTI

    • Ski de Fond
  • Adrien THEAUX

    • Ski Alpin
  • Mirabelle THOVEX

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Maxime TISSOT

    • Ski Alpin
  • Pierre VAULTIER

    • Surf des Neiges
  • Emilie VINA

    • Ski de Fond
  • Vincent VITTOZ

    • Ski de Fond
  • Tessa WORLEY

    • Ski Alpin
  • Gary ZEBROWSKI

    • Surf des Neiges
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF