L'équipe de France

L'équipe de France aux FOJE été 2015

Partagez

FOJE d'été TBILISSI - Tous les athlètes séléctionnés

  • Earwyn ABDOU

    • Athlétisme
  • Jona AIGOUY

    • Athlétisme
  • Sacha ALESSANDRINI

    • Athlétisme
  • Julian ANDRIANAVALONA

    • Athlétisme
  • Hawa BA

    • Basket-Ball
  • Florian BARBIER

    • Athlétisme
  • Ryan BENADDAD

    • Natation - Course
  • Victoire BERTEAU

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Luc BERTRAND

    • Athlétisme
  • Samson BOILEAU

    • Natation - Course
  • Alizée BORGOGNO

    • Natation - Course
  • Julien BOS

    • Handball
  • Juliette BOSSU

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Marine BOYER

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Simon BOYPA

    • Athlétisme
  • Clara BRETAGNE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Noémie BROCHOT

    • Judo
  • Arthur CACHOT

    • Natation - Course
  • Robin CAILLAUD

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Eniel CAROLY

    • Judo
  • Kévin CARVALHO

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Adrien CHAUDANSON

    • Handball
  • Jenipher CONTOIS

    • Athlétisme
  • Clara COPPONI

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Sarah-Léonie CYSIQUE

    • Judo
  • Mélanie DE JESUS DOS SANTOS

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Mathilde DESCAMPS

    • Natation - Course
  • Safiatou FATY

    • Athlétisme
  • Kenny FIDJI

    • Handball
  • Nabala FOFANA

    • Basket-Ball
  • Logan FONTAINE

    • Natation - Course
  • Valentine FORTIN

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Noah GAUDIN

    • Handball
  • Yoann GIBELIN

    • Handball
  • Daphné GNAGO

    • Basket-Ball
  • Benjamin GOMES

    • Judo
  • Andréa GUILLAUME

    • Handball
  • Doriane HAZART

    • Athlétisme
  • Enzo HODEBAR

    • Athlétisme
  • Rémi HUENS

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Stanislas HUILLE

    • Natation - Course
  • Iman JEAN

    • Athlétisme
  • Romane JEANNEAUX

    • Basket-Ball
  • Tanou KEITA

    • Judo
  • Edouard KEMPF

    • Handball
  • Valentin KIEFFER

    • Handball
  • Christopher LAMAILLE

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Yoann LAMBERT

    • Judo
  • Ilona LE GUEN

    • Natation - Course
  • Candice LEBRETON

    • Judo
  • Florentin LECAMUS

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Tanguy LESPARRE

    • Natation - Course
  • Quentin LONCKE

    • Natation - Course
  • Carla M'BAYE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Bob MAKANI

    • Athlétisme
  • Jonathan MAPU

    • Handball
  • Coraline MARCUS TABELLION

    • Judo
  • Samuel MARINETTE

    • Natation - Course
  • Naomi MBANDU

    • Basket-Ball
  • K-Ryls MIATTI

    • Natation - Course
  • Baptiste MIETTE

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Marine MIGNON

    • Athlétisme
  • Timothée MISCHLER

    • Athlétisme
  • Alice MOINDROT

    • Athlétisme
  • Eugénie MOREL

    • Athlétisme
  • Christopher MVUAMA

    • Judo
  • Dylan NAHI

    • Handball
  • Juliette PEREZ

    • Athlétisme
  • Anne PHEULPIN

    • Athlétisme
  • Rubens PIERRE

    • Handball
  • Tima POUYE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Elohim PRANDI

    • Handball
  • Pierre PROUST

    • Athlétisme
  • Rémi RENARD

    • Natation - Course
  • Tom REUX

    • Athlétisme
  • Benjamin RICHERT

    • Handball
  • Théo RIQUIN

    • Judo
  • Marc-Antoine SABAN

    • Athlétisme
  • Sarah SAINT-MARTIN

    • Basket-Ball
  • Emma SAUDRAIS

    • Judo
  • Alexandre SELVA

    • Natation - Course
  • Chloé SERVANT

    • Athlétisme
  • Clara SGARAMELLA

    • Natation - Course
  • Kadiatou SISSOKO

    • Basket-Ball
  • Emmanuelle TAHANE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Whitney TIE

    • Athlétisme
  • Gaël TRIBILLON

    • Handball
  • Nicolas VERMOREL

    • Natation - Course
  • Mélanie VIEU

    • Judo
  • Kyllian VILLEMINOT

    • Handball
  • Paloma WOUTS

    • Basket-Ball
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF