L'équipe de France

L'équipe de France aux JOJ de Nankin 2014

Partagez

Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse 2014 - Tous les athlètes séléctionnés

  • Alex ARRATE

    • Rugby
  • Stéphane AUDIBERT

    • Taekwondo
  • Camille BAHL

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Ludovic BESSON

    • Athlétisme
  • Lyndra-Sareena CARTI

    • Athlétisme
  • Chloé CAZIER

    • Natation - Course
  • Louise CERVERA

    • Voile
  • Teddy CHEREMOND

    • Basket-Ball
  • Gabriel CIANELLI

    • Pentathlon Moderne
  • Tanguy CITRON

    • Badminton
  • Victor COROLLER

    • Athlétisme
  • Pierre COTTIN

    • Athlétisme
  • Anthony COULLET

    • Haltérophilie
  • Lole COURTOIS

    • Badminton
  • Thiziri DACI

    • Athlétisme
  • Yanis-Esmeralda DAVID

    • Athlétisme
  • Rahiti DE VOS

    • Natation - Course
  • Jean DENCAUSSE

    • Natation - Course
  • Edouard DORTOMB

    • Tir
  • Morgane DUCHENE

    • Judo
  • Maxime DUCRET

    • Aviron
  • Lucas DUSSOULIER

    • Basket-Ball
  • Mohamed-Amine EL BOUAJAJI

    • Athlétisme
  • Paul ELISSALDE

    • Golf
  • Faraj FARTASS

    • Rugby
  • Elie FEDENSIEU

    • Basket-Ball
  • Jolan FLORIMONT

    • Judo
  • Coralie GASSAMA

    • Athlétisme
  • Arnaud GAUTHIER-RAT

    • Volley-Ball de Plage
  • Alexandre GRACBLING

    • Rugby
  • Mérédith GUILLAUME

    • Escrime
  • Zachari HRIMECHE

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Alexis JANDARD

    • Natation - Plongeon
  • Camille JUILLET

    • Aviron
  • Alaïs KALONJI

    • Natation - Plongeon
  • Léa LABROUSSE

    • Gymnastique - Trampoline
  • Alexandre LAGARDE

    • Rugby
  • Koumba LARROQUE

    • Lutte Libre
  • Martin LAVEAU

    • Rugby
  • Cynthia LEDUC

    • Athlétisme
  • Arnaud LOISEAU

    • Volley-Ball de Plage
  • Pauline MAHIEU

    • Natation - Course
  • Geoffroy MATHIEU

    • Natation - Course
  • Nawal MENIKER

    • Athlétisme
  • Yoann MIANGUE

    • Taekwondo
  • Davina MICHEL

    • Boxe
  • Baptiste MISCHLER

    • Athlétisme
  • Tom MONNET

    • Voile
  • Emilie MORIER

    • Triathlon
  • Karim MOULIOM

    • Basket-Ball
  • Lukas MOUTARDE

    • Athlétisme
  • Léa NAVARRO

    • Athlétisme
  • Alexandre NICOUE

    • Rugby
  • Fanny PELTIER

    • Athlétisme
  • Lucie PIANAZZA

    • Voile
  • Lézana PLACETTE

    • Volley-Ball de Plage
  • Anthony PONTIER

    • Athlétisme
  • Camille PRIGENT

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Lucie PRIOUX

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Arthur RETIERE

    • Rugby
  • Alexia RICHARD

    • Volley-Ball de Plage
  • Romen RICHARD

    • Voile
  • Enguerrand ROGER

    • Escrime
  • Lucas ROISIN

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Laure ROSET

    • Pentathlon Moderne
  • Alexandre ROUMAT

    • Rugby
  • Alex ROUSSEAU-JAMARD

    • Athlétisme
  • Atila SEPTAR

    • Rugby
  • Arthur TAUBNER

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Emma TEREBO

    • Natation - Course
  • Nathan TOREST

    • Rugby
  • Sacha VALLEAU

    • Rugby
  • Laura VALLETTE

    • Athlétisme
  • Marion VEYSSEYRE

    • Golf
  • Mathieu VOISIN

    • Rugby
  • Camille WISHAUPT

    • Natation - Course
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Allianz
  •  Bmw
  •  BPCE
  •  Lacoste
  •  Odalys
  •  L'Equipe