Calendrier des jeux

Calendrier Athlétisme

22232425262728293001
SportDate    Local        France     EpreuveLieu
Athlétisme 27/0618:30 18:30 Marteau F
Finale
Alexandra TAVERNIER (Or), Camille SAINTE LUCE (Bronze)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 27/0620:00 20:00 Poids H
Finale
Willy VICAUT (15e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 27/0620:15 20:15 Saut en longueur F
Finale
Rougui SOW (9e), Yanis-Esmeralda DAVID (11e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 27/0621:10 21:10 3000m steeple H
Finale
Igor BOUGNOT (9e), Louis GILAVERT (12e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 27/0621:25 21:25 5000m H
Finale
Jimmy GRESSIER (8e), Felix BOUR (9e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 28/0619:40 19:40 Saut à la perche F
Finale
Ninon GUILLON-ROMARIN (Or), Marion LOTOUT (12e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 28/0620:30 20:30 Disque F
Finale
Melanie PINGEON (9e), Irene DONZELOT (10e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 28/0620:55 20:55 400m F
Finale
Deborah SANANES (4e), Elea Mariama DIARRA (6e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 28/0621:00 21:00 400m H
Finale
Mamoudou-Elimane HANNE (Bronze), Teddy ATINE-VENEL (10e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 28/0621:10 21:10 100m F
Finale
Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUE (Or), Stella AKAKPO (5e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 28/0621:15 21:15 100m H
Finale
Amaury GOLITIN (9e), Stuart DUTAMBY (Abandon)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 28/0621:25 21:25 3000m steeple F
Finale
Emma OUDIOU (10e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0619:30 19:30 Disque H
Finale
Jordan GUEHASEIM (8e), Tom REUX (14e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0619:45 19:45 Saut en hauteur H
Finale
Mickael HANANY (7e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0620:00 20:00 Triple saut F
Finale
Yanis-Esmeralda DAVID (Or), Marie-Jose EBWEA BILE (7e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0620:05 20:05 400m haies H
Finale
Ludvy VAILLANT (Or), Muhammad Abdallah KOUNTA (7e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0620:15 20:15 200m H
Finale
Mickaël-Meba ZEZE (4e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0620:25 20:25 200m F
Finale
Carolle ZAHI (Or), Estelle RAFFAI (7e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0620:35 20:35 800m F
Finale
Cynthia ANAIS (Bronze), Laïla BOUFAARIRANE (6e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0620:55 20:55 100m haies F
Finale
Fanny QUENOT (6e), Laura VALETTE (8e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0621:05 21:05 1500m H
Finale
Alexis MIELLET (4e), Martin CASSE (6e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 29/0621:15 21:15 5000m F
Finale
Liv WESTPHAL (4e), Marie BOUCHARD (6e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0609:00 09:00 Semi-marathon F
Finale
Fadouwa LEDHEM (6e), Samira MEZEGHRANE-SAAD (Abandon)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0609:00 09:00 Semi-marathon H
Finale
Benjamin MALATY (9e), Mehdi FRERE (11e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0619:30 19:30 Javelot F
Finale
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0619:30 19:30 Javelot H
Finale
Lukas MOUTARDE (6e), Victor VERNEDE (9e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0619:45 19:45 400m haies F
Finale
Aurelie CHABOUDEZ (Bronze), Anais LUFUTUCU (6e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0619:55 19:55 Saut en longueur H
Finale
Yann RANDRIANASOLO (Bronze), Augustin BEY (9e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0620:00 20:00 800m H
Finale
Gabriel TUAL (10e), Benjamin ROBERT (16e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0620:15 20:15 110m haies H
Finale
Simon KRAUSS (4e), Benjamin SEDECIAS (5e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0620:25 20:25 1500m F
Finale
Élodie NORMAND (6e), Ophélie CLAUDE-BOXBERGER (8e)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0620:40 20:40 4x100m H
Finale
Gautier DAUTREMER (Non Participant), Stuart DUTAMBY (Non Participant), Amaury GOLITIN (Non Participant), Ken ROMAIN (Non Participant), Mickaël-Meba ZEZE (Non Participant)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0620:55 20:55 4x100m F
Finale
Jennifer GALAIS (Or), Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUE (Or), Estelle RAFFAI (Or), Carolle ZAHI (Or), Cynthia LEDUC (Remplaçante)
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0621:10 21:10 4x400m H
Finale
Tarragone
Athlétisme 30/0621:25 21:25 4x400m F
Finale
Cynthia ANAIS (Argent), Amandine BROSSIER (Argent), Elea Mariama DIARRA (Argent), Agnès RAHAROLAHY (Argent)
Tarragone
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Air France
  •  Club Med
  •  Decathlon
  •  France Télévisions
  •  BPCE
  •  Mutuelle des Sportifs
  •  Groupe VYV
  •  Lacoste
  •  MAIF
  •  RMC